PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:50:43 |
47,33 |
2 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
4 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BREUKELMAN Chiel |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
6 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
9 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SCHÄPPI Martin |
SUI |
|
00:00 |
|
13 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:03 |
|
15 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:05 |
|
16 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
03:01 |
|
17 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
03:04 |
|
18 |
BRITTON Rhys |
GBR |
|
03:04 |
|
19 |
OREEL Lars |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:04 |
|
20 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
03:04 |
|
21 |
ARENTSEN Arjan |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
22 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
23 |
VAN LOON Jordi |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:04 |
|
24 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
25 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:04 |
|
26 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
03:04 |
|
27 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:04 |
|
28 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
03:04 |
|
29 |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
30 |
VAN NOPPEN Antonie |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
31 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
03:04 |
|
32 |
SMIT Chiel |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
33 |
SCHOLTEN Wiebe |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
34 |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
35 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
36 |
PATERSON Aden James |
AUS |
|
03:04 |
|
37 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:04 |
|
38 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
39 |
ARENDSHORST Jelmer |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
40 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:04 |
|
41 |
FREHEN Jérémy |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
03:04 |
|
42 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
03:04 |
|
43 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
|
03:04 |
|
44 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:04 |
|
45 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:04 |
|
46 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:04 |
|
47 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
|
03:04 |
|
48 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:04 |
|
49 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
03:04 |
|
50 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:04 |
|
51 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:04 |
|
52 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
03:04 |
|
53 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
|
03:04 |
|
54 |
BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:04 |
|
55 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:04 |
|
56 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
04:03 |
|
57 |
HOLT Joe |
GBR |
|
05:18 |
|
58 |
WITTENBERG Wim |
NED |
|
05:37 |
|
59 |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
60 |
VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
61 |
SODEN Bradley |
AUS |
|
11:59 |
|
62 |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
63 |
TILLETT Samuel |
GBR |
|
11:59 |
|
64 |
VESTER Sebastian |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
65 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
66 |
PAALMAN Koen |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
67 |
VAN HELVOIRT Koen |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
68 |
JANSEN Tom |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
69 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
70 |
POELS Xavier |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
71 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
72 |
VOS Jurriaan |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
73 |
VARWEG Christian |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
74 |
VAN DEN BERG David |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
75 |
BAKX Kelvin |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
76 |
TELLEGEN Sven |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
77 |
DE RIJK Dorus |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
78 |
DE JONG Jeen |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
11:59 |
|
79 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
11:59 |
|
80 |
GUEX Quentin |
SUI |
|
11:59 |
|
81 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
11:59 |
|
82 |
VAN PELT Olivier |
NED |
|
11:59 |
|
83 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
11:59 |
|
DNF |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
|
|
DNF |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
DNF |
HEINSCHKE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
|
|
DNF |
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
|
|
DNF |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
KIBBLE Peter |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
TILLETT James |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
COOMBE Daniel |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
DE HAAN Sven |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
CELI Harm |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
CELI Abe |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MAAS Danny |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
19:52:48 |
|
2 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:17 |
|
3 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:28 |
|
4 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:29 |
|
5 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:32 |
|
6 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:36 |
|
7 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
8 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:48 |
|
9 |
SCHÄPPI Martin |
SUI |
|
01:00 |
|
10 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:06 |
|
11 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:07 |
|
12 |
BREUKELMAN Chiel |
NED |
|
01:29 |
|
13 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:34 |
|
14 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:26 |
|
15 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
03:29 |
|
16 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:30 |
|
17 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
03:40 |
|
18 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
03:49 |
|
19 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:54 |
|
20 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
04:00 |
|
21 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:08 |
|
22 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
04:11 |
|
23 |
VAN LOON Jordi |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:22 |
|
24 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
|
04:24 |
|
25 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
04:26 |
|
26 |
PATERSON Aden James |
AUS |
|
04:37 |
|
27 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:39 |
|
28 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
05:51 |
|
29 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:37 |
|
30 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:34 |
|
31 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
|
08:40 |
|
32 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
08:41 |
|
33 |
SCHOLTEN Wiebe |
NED |
|
08:42 |
|
34 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
|
08:43 |
|
35 |
SMIT Chiel |
NED |
|
08:45 |
|
36 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
08:46 |
|
37 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:49 |
|
38 |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
08:56 |
|
39 |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
|
09:01 |
|
40 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
09:08 |
|
41 |
ARENTSEN Arjan |
NED |
|
09:15 |
|
42 |
VAN NOPPEN Antonie |
NED |
|
09:22 |
|
43 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
09:34 |
|
44 |
FREHEN Jérémy |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
09:52 |
|
45 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
09:55 |
|
46 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
|
10:06 |
|
47 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
|
10:08 |
|
48 |
OREEL Lars |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
10:25 |
|
49 |
WITTENBERG Wim |
NED |
|
11:24 |
|
50 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
11:50 |
|
51 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
|
12:06 |
|
52 |
BRITTON Rhys |
GBR |
|
12:41 |
|
53 |
BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
13:20 |
|
54 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
|
13:57 |
|
55 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
15:37 |
|
56 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
16:34 |
|
57 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
|
17:38 |
|
58 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
|
17:40 |
|
59 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
|
17:47 |
|
60 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
18:11 |
|
61 |
VOS Jurriaan |
NED |
|
18:14 |
|
62 |
DE JONG Jeen |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
18:24 |
|
63 |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
|
18:47 |
|
64 |
DE RIJK Dorus |
NED |
|
19:32 |
|
65 |
HOLT Joe |
GBR |
|
19:41 |
|
66 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
19:52 |
|
67 |
VESTER Sebastian |
NED |
|
20:24 |
|
68 |
ARENDSHORST Jelmer |
NED |
|
21:28 |
|
69 |
VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca |
NED |
|
21:52 |
|
70 |
BAKX Kelvin |
NED |
|
22:31 |
|
71 |
GUEX Quentin |
SUI |
|
22:46 |
|
72 |
POELS Xavier |
NED |
|
23:31 |
|
73 |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
23:44 |
|
74 |
VAN HELVOIRT Koen |
NED |
|
24:08 |
|
75 |
VAN DEN BERG David |
NED |
|
25:11 |
|
76 |
TELLEGEN Sven |
NED |
|
25:26 |
|
77 |
SODEN Bradley |
AUS |
|
27:16 |
|
78 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
28:13 |
|
79 |
TILLETT Samuel |
GBR |
|
29:52 |
|
80 |
VARWEG Christian |
NED |
|
30:02 |
|
81 |
JANSEN Tom |
NED |
|
32:00 |
|
82 |
PAALMAN Koen |
NED |
|
34:58 |
|
83 |
VAN PELT Olivier |
NED |
|
36:10 |
|